Programs / Broker franchise programs

Broker franchise programs

Rates and terms that are not in the brokers’ own offers — from catalogues, reviews, archives and from IB partners themselves. Unconfirmed, so open to registered partners only.Register and open

6 programs for opening a partner office of a broker in your city or region: exclusive territory, the broker’s brand, clients and tools.

Ordered alphabetically by broker name.

Data checked up to Nov 3, 2026. The page is rebuilt from the data after every update.

Official published terms only, with source and check date on each program page. Broker terms do not guarantee income; tiers and conditions apply. Methodology →

Summary from the data

Generated automatically by fixed rules from the data on this page: official values from brokers’ pages only; field intelligence is not used. Data as of Nov 3, 2026.

BrokerProgramModels Per lot, FX majorCPA, maxRevShare, max PayoutsMin. payoutGold, $/lot · partnersChecked
Axiory Franchise — on request Not checked Not checked
Not published
Source
www.axiory.com/partnerships/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Not published
Source
www.axiory.com/partnerships/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Nov 3, 2026
Forex Club Franchise Not published on request Not checked Not checked
Not published
Source
www.fxclub.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 26, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Not published
Source
www.fxclub.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 26, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Oct 26, 2026
Grand Capital Franchise — on request Not checked Not checked
Not published
Source
grandcapitalafrica.com/partnership
Checked
Oct 22, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Not published
Source
grandcapitalafrica.com/partnership
Checked
Oct 22, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Nov 3, 2026
Libertex Franchise Revenue share Not applicable Not applicable
from 40%
Source
Entered by our team from a document
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Entered manually
Status
Checked
Evidence
Libertex Franchise Division, statement to BrokerPays 24.10.2026
from broker
Monthly
Source
Entered by our team from a document
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Entered manually
Status
Checked
Evidence
Libertex Franchise Division, statement to BrokerPays 24.10.2026
from broker
Not published
Source
libertex.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 4 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Nov 3, 2026
MultiBank Group Franchise Revenue share on request Not applicable
Not published
Source
multibankfx.com/en/partnership/franchise-program
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

The broker’s page above does not state this value (checked on the date shown).

On request
Source
multibankfx.com/en/lp-n/introducing-broker/partnership
Checked
Oct 23, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked
“Request & receive your funds instantly from your rebate account!”
Not published
Source
multibankfx.com/en/lp-n/introducing-broker/partnership
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Nov 3, 2026
Sword Capital Franchise — on request Not checked Not checked
Not published
Source
www.sword-capital.com/sword-partners/franchises-brokerage
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Not published
Source
www.sword-capital.com/sword-partners/franchises-brokerage
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

— Nov 3, 2026

Axiory

Franchise

—

Entry cost

Payouts
Not published
Source
www.axiory.com/partnerships/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Min. payout
Not published
Source
www.axiory.com/partnerships/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Trustpilot 2.5 (69)

Official: 3 of 9 key terms

Checked Nov 3, 2026

Details →

Forex Club

Franchise

Not published

Entry cost

Payouts
Not published
Source
www.fxclub.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 26, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Min. payout
Not published
Source
www.fxclub.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 26, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Min. deposit $10 · Leverage 1:2,000 · Trustpilot 3.8 (4,388)

Official: 0 of 9 key terms

Checked Oct 26, 2026

Details →

Grand Capital

Franchise

—

Entry cost

Payouts
Not published
Source
grandcapitalafrica.com/partnership
Checked
Oct 22, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Min. payout
Not published
Source
grandcapitalafrica.com/partnership
Checked
Oct 22, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Trustpilot 3.1 (102)

Official: 1 of 10 key terms

Checked Nov 3, 2026

Details →

Libertex

Franchise

Revenue share

RevShare, max

from 40%
Source
Entered by our team from a document
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Entered manually
Status
Checked
Evidence
Libertex Franchise Division, statement to BrokerPays 24.10.2026
from broker
Payouts
Monthly
Source
Entered by our team from a document
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Entered manually
Status
Checked
Evidence
Libertex Franchise Division, statement to BrokerPays 24.10.2026
from broker
Min. payout
Not published
Source
libertex.org/franchise
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 4 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Leverage 1:30 · Trustpilot 4 (9,538)

Official: 3 of 8 key terms

Checked Nov 3, 2026

Details →

MultiBank Group

Franchise

Revenue share

RevShare, max

Payouts
On request
Source
multibankfx.com/en/lp-n/introducing-broker/partnership
Checked
Oct 23, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked
“Request & receive your funds instantly from your rebate account!”
Min. payout
Not published
Source
multibankfx.com/en/lp-n/introducing-broker/partnership
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 1 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Trustpilot: rating unavailable

Official: 4 of 8 key terms

Checked Nov 3, 2026

Details →

Sword Capital

Franchise

—

Entry cost

Payouts
Not published
Source
www.sword-capital.com/sword-partners/franchises-brokerage
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Min. payout
Not published
Source
www.sword-capital.com/sword-partners/franchises-brokerage
Checked
Oct 24, 2026
How obtained
Collected automatically
Status
Checked

Not stated on any of the 2 broker pages read on the date shown (a second, dedicated check).

Official: 0 of 9 key terms

Checked Nov 3, 2026

Details →

All programs with filters →